MOFT2019 Entry List  
    
Entry list for Womens Epee

1  Rachel  BARNES       SURREY UNIVERSITY    GBR  
2  Susan Ann  BROOKS [40]       BATH SWORD    GBR  
3  Karina  CALDERON BROWN [40]       HARROGATE    POL  
4  Zoe  COUNTER [18]       EDINBURGH    GBR  
5  Dana  FIELDING [18]       WEST FIFE    GBR  
6  Miriam  FIGGE       EDINBURGH    GER  
7  Daisy  FONICIELLO       EDINBURGH    GBR  
8  Jessica  FORSE [18]       FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR  
9  Eve  GOLDEN [18]       NEWCASTLE    GBR  
10  Lucy  GRANT [18]       WEST FIFE    GBR  
11  Karen  GRANT [40]       WEST FIFE    GBR  
12  Lilly-ann  GRAYSON [18]       LIVERPOOL    GBR  
13  Marilyn  HARDY [40]       CHILWELL BLADES    GBR  
14  Sarah  HARVEY       EDINBURGH    GBR  
15  Jacqueline  HIBBERT [40]       CITY    GBR  
16  Anna  HILLS       CHILWELL BLADES    GBR  
17  Aeryn  HINDLE [18] [N]       FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR  
18  Amy  HUGHES       BANGOR UNIVERSITY    IRL  
19  Nicola  HULL [40]       LEON PAUL EPEE    GBR  
20  Jane  HUTCHISON [40]       BATH SWORD    GBR  
21  Ellie  JACKSON [18]       SKIPTON    GBR  
22  Rosalind  KELLY       UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER    GBR  
23  Suzannah  KERRY [40]       IPSWICH    GBR  
24  Viktoria  KOCH       EDINBURGH    SUI  
25  Kathleen  LOUW       NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY    GBR  
26  Niamh  NOBLE [18]       MALVERN    GBR  
27  Keira  PAPADOPOULOS [18]       EDINBURGH    GBR  
28  Erin  PEDLER [18]       BRIXTON    GBR  
29  Alexandra  POWELL       MALVERN    GBR  
30  Camille  RICHON       LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY    FRA  
31  Isobel  RUTHERFORD       BATH SWORD    GBR  
32  Louise  SADLER [18]       MALVERN    GBR  
33  Carole  SEHEULT [40]       LASZLOS FENCING    GBR  
34  Constance  SIMMONDS [18]       ABINGDON VALE    GBR  
35  Lorna  SMITH [40]       STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY    GBR  
36  Sarah  SPICE       MALVERN    GBR  
37  Alex  STEWART [18]       WEST FIFE    GBR  
38  Emma  STEWART [18]       WEST FIFE    GBR  
39  Paula  SULLIVAN [40]       FOILED AGAIN    GBR  
40  Maggie  TAIT [40]       ORKNEY    GBR  
41  Maria-theresia  WALACH       FECHTUNION LINZ    AUT  
42  Abigail  WATKINS [18]       MALVERN    GBR  
43  India  WILSON [18]       FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR  
 


Key -   [18] Under 18 Fencer   [40] Veteran   [N] Novice   

Note that accepted entries are in alphabetical order and reserves are in order of receipt of entry




 
Return to top